ชั้น

ครูประจำชั้น

ป.1/1

นางนวลจันทร์   วัฒนพันธุ์          

ป.1/2

นางจันทร์สุดา   ร่มเมือง

ป.1/3

น.ส.ประทีป    ทิพย์น้อย

ป.1/4

นางประภาพร    แก้วมณี

ป.1/5

นางสิริพร      วงศ์ธรรม

ป.1/6

นางกาญจนา    ชูช่วย

ป.1/7

นางธัญญลักษณ์    พัฒนจร       

ป.1/8

นางนุชนารถ    กรุดทอง

ป.1/9

นางเบ็ญจวรรณ   กรรณกานนท์

ป.1/10 นางเสาวภา   เหล็กเจริญ

 

 

 

ชั้น ครูประจำชั้น
ป.2/1 นางธมลวรรณ  ชาวเหนือ        
ป.2/2 น.ส.สุพรรณี  สุวรรณมณี           
ป.2/3 นางสุภา ช่างสุวรรณ
ป.2/4 นางเพียรผจง  หุตารมณ์
ป.2/5 น.ส.พรทิพย์  เหมบุตร
ป.2/6 น.ส.เพ็ญพิศ  เกลี้ยงเกิด
ป.2/7 น.ส.กรกนก  อินทชัย    
ป.2/8 น.ส.วัลภา  เทพทอง
ป.2/9 นางบุญศรี  ทองด้วง
ป.2/10 น.ส.ชลธิรา  สุขแดง

 

 

ชั้น ครูประจำชั้น
ป.3/1 น.ส.อรอนงค์  รุ่งเรือง      
ป.3/2 นางอมรา  จรัสวราพรรณ
ป.3/3 นางพรประภา  สิริมุรธา
ป.3/4 น.ส.วันทนา  เกื้อหนุน
ป.3/5 นางณัฎฐ์ชญา  บินตำมะหงง
ป.3/6 น.ส.เรวดี  ทิพย์สุวรรณ
ป.3/7 น.ส.อัจฉรา  สมภักดี
ป.3/8 น.ส.วสุ    แสงแก้ว  
ป.3/9 นางสุภาพร  กาญจนสุนทร      
ป.3/10 นางศิริกัลยา  จุลมัย

 

ชั้น ครูประจำชั้น
ป.4/1 นางดาวเรือง  วรรณเต็ม    
ป.4/2 นางวิลาวัณย์  ธรฤทธิ์          
ป.4/3 นางเอ็นดู   เพ่งพินิจ
ป.4/4 น.ส.อังค์วรา  สุวรรณเสน
ป.4/5 น.ส.เกวลิน  หวังมุทิตากุล
ป.4/6 นางอรัญญา  ทิพย์บรรพต
ป.4/7 นางประดับ  ฉายทองเจริญ
ป.4/8 น.ส.สุธิดา  คงฤกษ์               
ป.4/9 น.ส.กรวิกา  เสนาเลิศ 
ป.4/10 นางธนัญญา  ทันศรียานนท์

 

ชั้น ครูประจำชั้น
ป.5/1 นางธัญญาภรณ์  พูนชัย
ป.5/2 น.ส.มิ่งลฎา      ช่อหนองแสน
ป.5/3 น.ส.สุจิตรา      สุวรรณวงศ์
ป.5/4 น.ส.ภนิตา       อุไรวงศ์
ป.5/5 นางเรณู          แดงฉ่ำ
ป.5/6 น.ส.สุภาศิณี     สุทโธ
ป.5/7 นางเบญจพร     ช่วงสม
ป.5/8 นางวราภรณ์      ปล้องไหม
ป.5/9 น.ส.สุพรรณี      ศรีสวัสดิ์
ป.5/10 นางกมลรัตน์      ศรีเกษตรินทร์

 

ชั้น ครูประจำชั้น
ป.6/1 นางธันยภัทร    คงทอง  
ป.6/2 น.ส.วรรณวิทู   ทองบัว
ป.6/3 นางทัศนีย์      ไทรจำเนียร
ป.6/4 นางวิมลรัตน์    นัยเนตร
ป.6/5 น.ส.วาสิฏฐี     ศรีสุโคตร
ป.6/6 นางจินดา       ดีเนียม
ป.6/7 น.ส.สุนีย์        ชุมทอง          
ป.6/8 น.ส.ประภาพรรณ   ภักดีพัฒนา  
ป.6/9 นางจรีรัตน์       กล่อมเอี่ยม   
ป.6/10 น.ส.สุทธิดา     แสงแก้ว